Request #20-54
  Closed

I am tasked to ensure Fannie Mae properties are in compliance with local municipalities regarding code/nuisance violations.

Searching for any current code/nuisance violations at 5466 BURR OAK WAY -- parcel 232-0143-029-0000

 

Please provide the following information:

  1. Copies of any active or pending code/nuisance violations that could result in a fine, lien, or summons.
  2. Copies of any unpaid violation fines/fees/liens. Also please send the related violation notice.

 

If there are no violation letters, citations, unpaid invoices, or code violation liens on file if you would so kindly reply indicating so.  Thanks!


Received

January 7, 2020 via web


Departments

Development & Code Services

Documents

Public

(loading...)

Staff

Point of Contact

Natasha Drane

Request Published Public
January 9, 2020, 8:22am
Request Closed Public
January 9, 2020, 8:21am
Department Assignment Public
Added: Development & Code Services.
January 8, 2020, 9:00am
Request Opened Public
Request received via web
January 7, 2020, 5:45pm