Request #20-1077
  Closed

please request all drawings and permits for address 9647 Florin Rd Sacramento, CA 95829


Received

March 23, 2020 via web


Departments

Environmental Management

Documents

Public

(loading...)

Staff

Point of Contact

Natasha Drane

Request Published Public
March 23, 2020, 3:41pm
Request Closed Public

Fulfilled (records produced)

March 23, 2020, 3:41pm
Document(s) Released Public
Permit_9647 FLORIN RD_005176052_Liquid Waste_ON0004850_10-12-1976 12-00-00 AM_Redacted.pdf
March 23, 2020, 3:41pm
Department Assignment Public
Environmental Management
March 23, 2020, 2:23pm
Request Opened Public
Request received via web
March 23, 2020, 2:23pm