Request #20-1045
  Closed

Please forward all septic records for 7408 16th St in Rio Linda

I am a septic contractor working for the property owner


Received

March 19, 2020 via web


Departments

Environmental Management

Documents

Public

(loading...)

Staff

Point of Contact

Natasha Drane

Request Closed Public

Fulfilled (records produced)

March 19, 2020, 3:31pm
Request Published Public
March 19, 2020, 3:31pm
Document(s) Released Public
Permit_7408 16TH__Liquid Waste_ON0023148_2-28-2017 12-00-00 AM_Redacted.pdf
Plot Plans_7408 16TH ST__Liquid Waste_ON0023093_12-6-2016 12-00-00 AM_Redacted.pdf
March 19, 2020, 3:31pm
Department Assignment Public
Environmental Management
March 19, 2020, 7:31am
Request Opened Public
Request received via web
March 19, 2020, 7:31am