Request #19-3088
  Closed

I hereby request any and all documents that pertain to any;

Building Code violations at 8640 N. Antelope Rd 95843 between 1970 and current day.

 

Parcel # 20302400120000


Received

November 27, 2019 via web


Departments

Development & Code Services

Documents

Public

(loading...)

Staff

Point of Contact

Natasha Drane

Request Published Public
December 10, 2019, 8:32am
Request Closed Public

Fulfilled (records produced)

December 10, 2019, 8:32am
Document(s) Released to Requester Public
DOC120419.pdf
December 5, 2019, 7:43am
Request Reopened Public
December 3, 2019, 3:57pm
Department Assignment Public
Added: Development & Code Services. Removed: Environmental Management.
December 2, 2019, 8:09am
Department Assignment Public
Added: Environmental Management.
December 2, 2019, 8:09am
Request Opened Public
Request received via web
November 27, 2019, 9:39am