Request #19-2249
  Closed

I would like to see any and all records regarding the No Parking signs which were installed across the street from 3513 - 3515 Marshall Avenue, Carmichael, CA.

 

Thank you!


Received

September 9, 2019 via web


Departments

Transportation

Documents

Public

(loading...)

Staff

Point of Contact

Natasha Drane

Request Closed Public

Fulfilled (records produced)

September 16, 2019, 8:37am
Request Published Public
September 16, 2019, 8:37am
Document(s) Released to Requester Public
Marshall Ave- No Parking signs.pdf
September 16, 2019, 8:36am
Department Assignment Public
Added: Transportation.
September 10, 2019, 11:04am
Request Opened Public
Request received via web
September 9, 2019, 2:28pm