Request #19-1114
  Closed

I'm looking for a copy of the septic tank permit for 11494 Alta Mesa Rd, Galt. 95632

I'm not sure of the tank location, installed 2001.

 

 


Received

May 13, 2019 via web


Departments

Environmental Management

Documents

Public

(loading...)

Staff

Point of Contact

Natasha Drane

Request Closed Public

Fulfilled (records produced)

May 14, 2019, 8:12am
Request Published Public
May 14, 2019, 8:12am
Document(s) Released   Details Public
Plot Plans_11496 ALTA MESA_005062998_9-28-2001 12-00-00 AM.pdf
Plot Plans_11496 ALTA MESA_006718801_9-11-2001 12-00-00 AM.PDF
Permit_11496 ALTA MESA_005170905_9-28-2001 12-00-00 AM_Redacted.pdf
May 14, 2019, 8:11am
Department Assignment Public
Added: Environmental Management.
May 14, 2019, 7:54am
Request Opened Public
Request received via web
May 13, 2019, 4:26pm