Request #19-1017
  Closed

Hello,

 

     My company is conducting a Phase I Environmental Site Assessment on a property in Walnut Grove (13955 and 14001 W Walnut Grove Rd., Walnut Grove, CA 95690). As part of our due diligence and in accordance with ASTM production standards, we're requesting any documents that may exist regarding permits, USTs, spills, releases of hazardous materials, or known contaminated sites on our subject property. We are also looking for any information available for the property located at 13945 Walnut Grove Rd.

 

Thank you very much!


Received

May 2, 2019 via web


Departments

Environmental Management

Documents

Public

(loading...)

Staff

Point of Contact

Natasha Drane

Department Assignment Public
Added: Environmental Management.
May 2, 2019, 11:45am
Request Closed Public

Fulfilled (no documents to produce)

May 2, 2019, 11:31am
Request Published Public
May 2, 2019, 11:31am
Request Opened Public
Request received via web
May 2, 2019, 11:11am