Request #16-693
  Closed

Requesting photos of two german shephards at 3315 51st Ave & connector St.  Requester states dogs are not allowed outside of dog kennel.  Activity #16-028073.


Received

August 1, 2016 via phone


Departments

Animal Care and Regulation

Documents

Public

(loading...)

Staff

Point of Contact

Natasha Drane

Request Published Public
February 1, 2017, 3:01pm
Request Closed Public

Fulfilled (records produced)

August 5, 2016, 8:24am
Department Assignment Public
Animal Care and Regulation
August 5, 2016, 8:20am
Request Opened Public
Request received via phone
August 5, 2016, 8:20am