Request #16-664
  Closed

Requesting copy of complaint regarding barking dogs on her property.  A16-026399


Received

July 22, 2016 in person


Departments

Animal Care and Regulation

Documents

Public

(loading...)

Staff

Point of Contact

Natasha Drane

Request Published Public
February 1, 2017, 3:14pm
Request Closed Public

Fulfilled (records produced)

July 25, 2016, 12:03pm
Document(s) Released Public
20160725 PRA 16-664 6901 Kon Tiki Dr, A16-026399.pdf
July 25, 2016, 12:01pm
Department Assignment Public
Animal Care and Regulation
July 25, 2016, 11:25am
Request Opened Public
Request received in person
July 25, 2016, 11:25am