Request #16-596
  Closed

Report requested for inident on 6-24-16 at 917 Cold Brook Way, Galt, CA.  Dog vs Dog through fence.  A16-026613


Received

July 7, 2016 in person


Departments

Animal Care and Regulation

Documents

Public

(loading...)

Staff

Point of Contact

Natasha Drane

Request Published Public
January 31, 2017, 8:26am
Request Closed Public

Fulfilled (records produced)

July 8, 2016, 8:09am
Document(s) Released Public
20160708 PRA 16-596 Steve Lisuk.pdf
July 8, 2016, 8:09am
Department Assignment Public
Animal Care and Regulation
July 8, 2016, 7:53am
Request Opened Public
Request received in person
July 8, 2016, 7:53am