Request #16-510
  Closed

Can I please get copies of any and all complaints or reports etc. concerning my Pitbulls on Morpheus Lane.  Activity 16-024635


Received

June 14, 2016 via mail


Departments

Animal Care and Regulation

Documents

Public

(loading...)

Staff

Point of Contact

Natasha Drane

Request Published Public
January 31, 2017, 7:47am
Request Closed Public

Fulfilled (records produced)

June 17, 2016, 10:13am
Document(s) Released Public
20160617 PRA 16-510 4432 Morpheus Ln.pdf
June 17, 2016, 10:13am
Department Assignment Public
Animal Care and Regulation
June 16, 2016, 10:48am
Request Opened Public
Request received
June 16, 2016, 10:48am